Bwahh
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Recent Ratings
Check out Bwahh's...
100 93% | Saving Private Ryan (1998) - Rated 11 Aug 2009 |
82 55% | The Hurt Locker (2009) - Rated 09 Aug 2009 |
86 63% | Casino (1995) - Rated 09 Aug 2009 |
100 93% | The Last Samurai (2003) - Rated 09 Aug 2009 |
100 93% | Pootie Tang (2001) - Rated 09 Aug 2009 |
81 51% | Minority Report (2002) - Rated 08 Aug 2009 |
76 41% | Bronson (2009) - Rated 08 Aug 2009
"sucks that most of the movie wasn't true"
|
53 18% | Terminator Salvation (2009) - Rated 07 Aug 2009
"every scene was so goddamn predictable"
|
34 10% | The Italian Job (1969) - Rated 05 Aug 2009
"boring. Michael Caine knows how to turn on the swagger though"
|
63 21% | Rise of the Footsoldier (2007) - Rated 01 Aug 2009
"Feels like there is two movies here. The first 30-40 minutes being very entertaining while the rest of the movie is pointless and boring. Great action scenes though through out it all."
|