Iron_mango
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Recent Ratings
Check out Iron_mango's...
29 8% | Finding Nemo (2003) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"SO BORED."
|
75 61% | X-Men (2000) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"Cool action flick. It really did the X-Men justice."
|
75 61% | X2: X-Men United (2003) - Rated 14 Aug 2007 |
90 97% | Sin City (2005) - Rated 14 Aug 2007 |
80 79% | Batman (1966) - Rated 14 Aug 2007 |
87 85% | Spellbound (2002) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"Great movie. Had some pretty funny parts and a great insight on preparation for spelling bees."
|
65 38% | Kill Bill: Volume 2 (2004) - Rated 14 Aug 2007 |
69 44% | Kill Bill: Volume 1 (2003) - Rated 14 Aug 2007 |
70 50% | The 40-Year-Old Virgin (2005) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"Another dumb fun movie but much better done."
|
89 91% | Pulp Fiction (1994) - Rated 14 Aug 2007 |