dvoloshin
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Bio: I like it when people smile.
Recent Ratings
Check out dvoloshin's...
88 74% | Serpico (1973) - Rated 09 Jul 2014 |
88 74% | The House I Live In (2012) - Rated 12 Apr 2014 |
88 74% | Rushmore (1998) - Rated 12 Apr 2014 |
90 85% | A Scanner Darkly (2006) - Rated 12 Apr 2014 |
80 52% | End of Watch (2012) - Rated 04 Sep 2013 |
40 6% | Now You See Me (2013) - Rated 10 Jul 2013 |
86 66% | A Hijacking (2012) - Rated 28 Jun 2013 |
80 52% | Moon (2009) - Rated 21 Jun 2013 |
2 0% | The Hangover Part III (2013) - Rated 26 May 2013 |
90 85% | L.A. Confidential (1997) - Rated 26 May 2013 |