londongirl
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Recent Ratings
Check out londongirl's...
40 20% | RoboCop (1987) - Rated 01 Mar 2009
"grown this out"
|
80 74% | The Butterfly Effect (2004) - Rated 01 Mar 2009
"Nice to see aston playing a different type of role. This movie was very insightful and i actually loved it."
|
30 12% | Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life (2003) - Rated 01 Mar 2009
"Never really enjoyed any of angelinas movies...this one is no exception!"
|
79 70% | Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon (2000) - Rated 01 Mar 2009
"Very cool"
|
60 44% | The Silence of the Lambs (1991) - Rated 01 Mar 2009
"Sollid movie"
|
94 91% | The Color Purple (1985) - Rated 01 Mar 2009
"Doesn't touch the book...nevertheless it's still amazing"
|
75 65% | Memento (2001) - Rated 01 Mar 2009
"I really liked this movie...it kept me interested and really made me think about what was going on"
|
25 8% | The Cable Guy (1996) - Rated 01 Mar 2009
"ok"
|
63 50% | Final Destination 3 (2006) - Rated 01 Mar 2009
"good"
|
15 6% | Hitch (2005) - Rated 01 Mar 2009
"really didn't like this"
|