sheepslasher
Celluloid Junkie - 2634 Film Ratings
Member Since: 23 Jan 2012
Location: Lancaster, Pennsylvania, USA
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Bio: I hate movies.
Recent Ratings
Check out sheepslasher's...
1 11% | Buddy's Day Out (1933) - Rated 02 Mar 2024
"sucks, but the shitty baby kinda funny"
|
1 11% | The Uninvited Pest (1943) - Rated 02 Mar 2024
"this shit makes me violent. if i ever see rudy it's on sight"
|
1 11% | The Boy and the Wolf (1943) - Rated 02 Mar 2024
"rizzless, juiceless, rudy ising had never had it"
|
1 11% | Bah Wilderness (1943) - Rated 02 Mar 2024
"i feel nothing for barney bear. he is a miserable asshole in a nightmare of his own creation"
|
1 11% | Barney Bear's Victory Garden (1942) - Rated 02 Mar 2024
"bad an boring"
|
1 11% | Wild Honey, or, How to Get Along Without a Ration Book (1942) - Rated 02 Mar 2024
"damn i cant believe barney bear got My Girl'd"
|
1 11% | Bats in the Belfry (1942) - Rated 02 Mar 2024
"unwatchable"
|
1 11% | Little Gravel Voice (1942) - Rated 02 Mar 2024
"little annoying donkey tortures a wolf into suicide, earns respect of his peers"
|
2 30% | The Bear and the Beavers (1942) - Rated 02 Mar 2024 |
1 11% | The First Swallow (1942) - Rated 02 Mar 2024
"aaaaAAAAAAGGGGHHHHHHF"
|