tagalong
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Recent Ratings
Check out tagalong's...
90 77% | Prometheus (2012) - Rated 20 Sep 2012
"In the theater the movie is a true spectacle to see but the story is a bit weak."
|
86 56% | Drive (2011) - Rated 20 Sep 2012 |
68 16% | Nature's Grave (2008) - Rated 20 Sep 2012 |
78 29% | Cowboys & Aliens (2011) - Rated 20 Sep 2012
"This movie is worth watchig to see Harrison Ford play a role unusual for him. He makes a convincing miserable bad guy."
|
94 91% | Celda 211 (2009) - Rated 20 Sep 2012
"This movie is riveting and intense. This story of a prison guard caught up in a prison riot will leave you on the edge of your seat until the end."
|
88 65% | Melancholia (2011) - Rated 20 Sep 2012 |
65 13% | The Thing (2011) - Rated 20 Sep 2012 |
80 34% | London Boulevard (2010) - Rated 20 Sep 2012 |
92 85% | The Rum Diary (2011) - Rated 20 Sep 2012
"This film brought me back to an era without super heroes, or 3D or special effects. It was a story about real people doing real things. A very good movie with an interesting story. Very funny as well."
|
82 39% | The Hangover Part II (2011) - Rated 20 Sep 2012
"This film is not as bad as critics say it is."
|