We use cookies to improve your browsing experience on this site, show targeted ads, analyze traffic, and understand where our audiences come from. To learn more, read our Privacy Policy or contact us with any questions.
login | register
0 film ratings

Los últimos días ()

Los últimos días
Probable Score
Not Enough Info
(0 - 100)

2013. A mysterious epidemic spreads across the planet. Humanity develops an irrational fear of open spaces that causes instant death. Soon, the world population is trapped inside buildings. As Barcelona descends into chaos, Marc sets off on a quest to find Julia, his missing girlfriend, without ever going outside. (imdb)

Cast and Information

Directed By: Àlex Pastor, David Pastor

Written By: Àlex Pastor, David Pastor

Starring: Jose Coronado, Marta Etura, Quim Gutiérrez, Leticia Dolera

Genres: Drama, Sci-fi, Adventure

AKA: The Last Days

Country: Spain

Where to Stream

Invalid Trailer