Roger Ebert's Top 10 Films of 1973
A Collaborative collection created by Slowjoe
"01. Cries and Whispers -
02. Last Tango in Paris -
03. The Emigrants and The New Land -
04. Blume in Love -
05. The Iceman Cometh -
06. The Exorcist -
07. The Day of the Jackal -
08. American Graffiti -
09. Fellini's Roma -
10. The Friends of Eddie Coyle"
Current Filters
x
Collection: Roger Ebert's Top 10 Films of 1973 x
Registered users of Criticker can save filter selections, for easy future use. Why not sign up? It's free and takes just a second
FiltersFilters +