Roger Ebert's Top 10 Films of 1975
A Collaborative collection created by Slowjoe
"01. Nashville -
02. Night Moves -
03. Alice Doesn't Live Here Anymore -
04. Farewell, My Lovely -
05. The Phantom of Liberty -
06. A Brief Vacation -
07. And Now My Love -
08. A Woman Under the Influence -
09. In Celebration -
10. Dog Day Afternoon"
Current Filters
x
Collection: Roger Ebert's Top 10 Films of 1975 x
Registered users of Criticker can save filter selections, for easy future use. Why not sign up? It's free and takes just a second
FiltersFilters +