Search found 1 match
- Fri Jan 29, 2016 7:57 pm
- Forum: Collections
- Topic: Least Favorite Film of Every Criticker Member
- Replies: 33
- Views: 32915
Re: Least Favorite Film of Every Criticker Member
Unfinished Business was really bad. Anything by Woody Allen recently (Midnight in Paris, Magic in the Moonlight and Matchpoint are all tied for really bad) Cowboys and Aliens and Pacific Rim were unwatchable.