Blocker17
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Bio: Just a guy trying to watch as many movies as I can
Recent Ratings
Check out Blocker17's...
100 97% | The Avengers (2012) - Rated 16 May 2022
"The plot + writing - 10 The acting - 10 The entertainment value - 10 The look + sound - 10"
|
60 35% | 2 Fast 2 Furious (2003) - Rated 16 May 2022
"The plot + writing - 5 The acting - 8 The entertainment value - 6 The look + sound - 5"
|
65 43% | Synchronic (2019) - Rated 16 May 2022
"The plot + writing - 6 The acting - 7 The entertainment value - 7 The look + sound - 6"
|
65 43% | Mickey's Twice Upon a Christmas (2004) - Rated 16 May 2022
"The plot + writing - 6 The acting - 7 The entertainment value - 7 The look + sound - 6"
|
65 43% | I Am Mother (2019) - Rated 16 May 2022
"The plot + writing - 6 The acting - 7 The entertainment value - 5 The look + sound - 8"
|
65 43% | Captain Marvel (2019) - Rated 16 May 2022
"The plot + writing - 6 The acting - 7 The entertainment value - 5 The look + sound - 8"
|
68 52% | Iron Man 2 (2010) - Rated 16 May 2022
"The plot + writing - 5 The acting - 9 The entertainment value - 5 The look + sound - 8"
|
68 52% | Ghosts of War (2020) - Rated 16 May 2022
"The plot + writing - 6 The acting - 7 The entertainment value - 7 The look + sound - 7"
|
68 52% | Fractured (2019) - Rated 16 May 2022
"The plot + writing - 6 The acting - 7 The entertainment value - 7 The look + sound - 7"
|
38 18% | Unfriended (2015) - Rated 16 May 2022
"The plot + writing - 3 The acting - 4 The entertainment value - 2 The look + sound - 6"
|