Chayoss
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Bio: I like movies, especially dark comedies, namely The House of Yes, Birdman, Visioneers, The Brass Teapot, The Details, Big Nothing, Being John Malkovich, The Double, Nightcrawler, etc
Recent Ratings
Check out Chayoss's...
80 64% | Adam (2009) - Rated 21 Feb 2016 |
79 54% | August: Osage County (2013) - Rated 21 Feb 2016 |
79 54% | Nymphomaniac: Volume 2 (2013) - Rated 21 Feb 2016 |
82 73% | Nymphomaniac: Volume 1 (2013) - Rated 21 Feb 2016 |
82 73% | Wetlands (2013) - Rated 21 Feb 2016 |
89 86% | Dear White People (2014) - Rated 21 Feb 2016 |
80 64% | Dope (2015) - Rated 21 Feb 2016 |
90 90% | The Usual Suspects (1995) - Rated 21 Feb 2016 |
79 54% | Small Soldiers (1998) - Rated 21 Feb 2016 |
92 94% | Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street (2007) - Rated 21 Feb 2016 |