Crybyte
It is not possible to generate TCIs with this account, because it doesn't have enough breadth in ratings.
Bio: I like stuff.
Recent Ratings
Check out Crybyte's...
100 | The Lego Movie (2014) - Rated 24 Dec 2018 |
100 | Piper (2016) - Rated 24 Dec 2018 |
100 | Iron Man (2008) - Rated 24 Dec 2018
"A great documentary on the life of Elon Musk."
|
100 | Avengers: Infinity War (2018) - Rated 24 Dec 2018
"Fun movie and great twist on the hero genre. I really appreciate what they did here despite not being a huge MCU guy."
|
90 | Unfriended: Dark Web (2018) - Rated 24 Dec 2018
"Great fun if you''re into computers. It's a stupid and fun bad movie."
|
100 | WALL·E (2008) - Rated 24 Dec 2018
"Best Pixar film, period."
|
100 | Ghost in the Shell (1995) - Rated 24 Dec 2018
"Ideas that grow on you."
|
100 | Akira (1988) - Rated 24 Dec 2018
"God damn. Legendary saviour of anime films in the west."
|
100 | The Animatrix (2003) - Rated 24 Dec 2018
"So many great animators. I loved it. Especially "Kid's Story"."
|
100 | The Matrix (1999) - Rated 24 Dec 2018
"Legendary."
|