DetoxPanda
Movie Buff - 114 Film Ratings
Member Since: 03 Feb 2009
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Bio: i watch movies dawgsss.
Scores from 0-11, zero is "this makes me violently ill", 11 being "oh god i didnt know movies could be this good, this is way better then anything ive given a 10/10 to"
Recent Ratings
Check out DetoxPanda's...
8 63% | 36th Chamber of Shaolin (1978) - Rated 16 Mar 2014 |
5 16% | After Innocence (2005) - Rated 16 Mar 2014 |
7 45% | The Exorcist (1973) - Rated 16 Mar 2014 |
8 63% | Nymphomaniac: Volume 1 (2013) - Rated 13 Mar 2014
"(vol 1)"
|
7 45% | Playtime (1967) - Rated 11 Mar 2014 |
7 45% | Hard Eight (1996) - Rated 09 Mar 2014 |
4 8% | Mad Max (1979) - Rated 07 Mar 2014 |
10 95% | RoboCop (1987) - Rated 04 Mar 2014 |
7 45% | Don Jon (2013) - Rated 04 Mar 2014 |
5 16% | For Your Eyes Only (1981) - Rated 02 Mar 2014 |