Gargamel
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Recent Ratings
Check out Gargamel's...
60 19% | Hubie Halloween (2020) - Rated 31 Oct 2020 |
62 20% | The Bridges of Madison County (1995) - Rated 08 Oct 2016
"Nice movie, but way too long."
|
34 9% | Sunshine (2007) - Rated 25 May 2016 |
96 86% | The Bridge on the River Kwai (1957) - Rated 29 Apr 2014
"Breathtaking!"
|
87 51% | The Grand Budapest Hotel (2014) - Rated 29 Apr 2014 |
78 31% | Captain America: The Winter Soldier (2014) - Rated 22 Apr 2014
"Quite disappointing with unbelievable story even for a comic movie. Huge 3D effects, but could do as well without them. At least Falcon was really good and Black Window had few moments for herself."
|
88 55% | Gattaca (1997) - Rated 21 Apr 2014 |
95 82% | Inglourious Basterds (2009) - Rated 03 Feb 2014 |
93 73% | L.A. Confidential (1997) - Rated 03 Feb 2014 |
91 63% | Hot Fuzz (2007) - Rated 26 Jan 2014 |