Ni7e
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Recent Ratings
Check out Ni7e's...
9 76% | Top Gun: Maverick (2022) - Rated 01 Jul 2022 |
5 18% | Terminator: Dark Fate (2019) - Rated 07 Feb 2020 |
1 3% | The Campaign (2012) - Rated 31 Jan 2019 |
8 48% | A Clockwork Orange (1971) - Rated 20 Jun 2018 |
9 76% | Sin City (2005) - Rated 09 Jan 2018 |
3 12% | Tulip Fever (2016) - Rated 17 Dec 2017
"it's really a $hit movie. Looks high budget, cinematography is pretty, but it's like the director is a newbie at filiming. Terrible."
|
8 48% | Intouchables (2011) - Rated 03 Oct 2017 |
4 15% | Shot Caller (2017) - Rated 03 Oct 2017
"boring. didn't actually watch it till the end, was actually bored out of my skull. I feel it's like going exactly along the cliches of old prison movies that I don't even remember the names of. I never raised an eyebrow. maybe it's unfair to rate without watching till the end, but ok, I wrote this."
|
7 31% | Passengers (2016) - Rated 26 Sep 2017 |
9 76% | La La Land (2016) - Rated 24 Sep 2017 |