WarMachine
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Bio: I love movies and boobies.
Recent Ratings
Check out WarMachine's...
70 42% | A History of Violence (2005) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"This movie was a wierd one. The violent scenes where gruesome but the sex scenes where just too strange."
|
60 24% | Coach Carter (2005) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"Hardly inspirational. I'd rather watch blue chips."
|
50 13% | Jeepers Creepers 2 (2003) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"really dumb, one hot girl, thats about it."
|
50 13% | Mr. Deeds (2002) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"A not-so-funny adam sandler movie"
|
65 30% | X-Men: The Last Stand (2006) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"Could've been better, no, should've been better."
|
90 87% | The Last Samurai (2003) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"I thought this movie was one of cruise's best. The story is wonderful and the ending is even better. I hate when people say this is a bad movie because they never have a valid reason why."
|
65 30% | Jarhead (2005) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"Hyped up way too much. Had an interesting story but it's like i've heard it before."
|
72 48% | Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back (2001) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"Funny at some parts but not very good."
|
70 42% | Ghostbusters II (1989) - Rated 14 Aug 2007 |
60 24% | Fun with Dick and Jane (2005) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"The previews where funnier than the actual movie. I hate when that happens."
|