actiondealer
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Recent Ratings
Check out actiondealer's...
75 47% | X-Men: The Last Stand (2006) - Rated 14 Aug 2007 |
45 19% | Paycheck (2003) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"I am a big fan of John Woo. I don't think this movie fits into his action style. I am not sure about Affleck. I liked him in Malllrats....lol."
|
85 75% | Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence (2004) - Rated 14 Aug 2007 |
30 14% | Catwoman (2004) - Rated 14 Aug 2007 |
85 75% | Jarhead (2005) - Rated 14 Aug 2007 |
80 60% | The Last Samurai (2003) - Rated 14 Aug 2007 |
30 14% | Bulletproof Monk (2003) - Rated 14 Aug 2007 |
50 25% | Elektra (2005) - Rated 14 Aug 2007 |
0 3% | Ultraviolet (2006) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"Awful..No plot, Action scenes sloppy....Kurt Wimmer did a better on Equilibrium."
|
30 14% | Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow (2004) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"Snorefest!"
|