atore
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Recent Ratings
Check out atore's...
45 15% | Commando (1985) - Rated 14 Oct 2007
"Classic Arnie...worth watching as a laugh...."
|
87 96% | American History X (1998) - Rated 14 Oct 2007
"Just an amazing story....its got a bit of everything in it."
|
70 62% | Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith (2005) - Rated 14 Oct 2007
"Best of the three new starwars movie..but still not as good as the old ones."
|
60 37% | The Ladykillers (2004) - Rated 14 Oct 2007
"Funny but slow at times"
|
70 62% | Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story (2004) - Rated 14 Oct 2007
"Hilarious movie"
|
60 37% | 300 (2007) - Rated 14 Oct 2007
"Good but dissapointing."
|
85 90% | Catch Me If You Can (2002) - Rated 14 Oct 2007
"Amazing movie...not as good as the autobiographical book but still ver entertaining"
|
40 6% | Fantastic Four (2005) - Rated 14 Oct 2007
"Such a terrible movie. Only the start was cool cause of the effects and that's about it."
|
80 81% | Sin City (2005) - Rated 14 Oct 2007
"Brilliant movie...like the comics"
|
70 62% | Falling Down (1993) - Rated 14 Oct 2007
"Classic.....good!"
|