Beleg
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Recent Ratings
Check out Beleg's...
62 27% | Elf (2003) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"A little funnier than most christmas movies I guess."
|
72 56% | Mean Girls (2004) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"This was pretty awesome for a chick flick."
|
60 23% | The Last Samurai (2003) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"Mediocre, with a silly ending."
|
75 77% | The Aviator (2004) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"Another good Scorcese biopic. He's made better though."
|
75 77% | The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers (2002) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"Probably my favorite part of the trilogy."
|
75 77% | The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King (2003) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"It was pretty good, but I'm not a really huge fan or anything,"
|
75 77% | Old School (2003) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"I loved this."
|
75 77% | The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring (2001) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"I still remember being awed watching this for the first time."
|
25 3% | The Longest Yard (2005) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"Horrible, trite Hollywood crap."
|
25 3% | 2 Fast 2 Furious (2003) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"I really shouldn't have watched this."
|