billallen8
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Bio: I love movies. I hate finding a good one.
Recent Ratings
Check out billallen8's...
80 30% | 12 Angry Men (1997) - Rated 30 Apr 2017 |
80 30% | The Pianist (2002) - Rated 30 Apr 2017 |
82 55% | Breach (2007) - Rated 30 Apr 2017 |
85 65% | Casablanca (1942) - Rated 30 Apr 2017 |
77 5% | The Sixth Sense (1999) - Rated 30 Apr 2017 |
90 90% | Inception (2010) - Rated 30 Apr 2017 |
88 75% | American Sniper (2014) - Rated 30 Apr 2017 |
90 90% | North by Northwest (1959) - Rated 30 Apr 2017 |
80 30% | The Lincoln Lawyer (2011) - Rated 30 Apr 2017 |
80 30% | Bridge of Spies (2015) - Rated 30 Apr 2017 |