billydixon
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Recent Ratings
Check out billydixon's...
8 36% | X-Men: The Last Stand (2006) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"Pretty entertaining but I am not a huge fan of X-men"
|
9 57% | The Texas Chainsaw Massacre (2003) - Rated 14 Aug 2007 |
7 21% | Silent Hill (2006) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"This was a decent movie but after seeing it only certain scenes stood out."
|
8 36% | Wolf Creek (2005) - Rated 14 Aug 2007 |
9 57% | Stay Alive (2006) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"This movies was awesome."
|
9 57% | High Tension (2003) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"Had a pretty cool story line but the end was a bit hazy."
|
8 36% | Inside Man (2006) - Rated 14 Aug 2007 |
2 1% | Mission: Impossible III (2006) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"What a bomb. Don't bother."
|
4 9% | The Da Vinci Code (2006) - Rated 14 Aug 2007 |
9 57% | House of 1000 Corpses (2003) - Rated 14 Aug 2007 |