bluetin
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Recent Ratings
Check out bluetin's...
95 56% | Vantage Point (2008) - Rated 14 Mar 2008 |
100 84% | Fight Club (1999) - Rated 09 Feb 2008 |
90 38% | Hitman (2007) - Rated 09 Feb 2008
"if it was me who was writing the screenplay i would have put less of a love story in it!!"
|
100 84% | Superbad (2007) - Rated 09 Feb 2008 |
75 28% | The Hitcher (2007) - Rated 05 Nov 2007
"the best part about it was the nine inch nails song."
|
100 84% | The Omen (2006) - Rated 05 Nov 2007 |
50 14% | Hostel: Part II (2007) - Rated 21 Aug 2007
"its the same thing as the first one but with girls. if you havent seen hostel 2 yet your not missing out on much. i did like the ending."
|
100 84% | 1408 (2007) - Rated 21 Aug 2007 |
90 38% | Behind the Mask: The Rise of Leslie Vernon (2007) - Rated 27 Jul 2007
"the whole documentry feel to the movie was kinda annoying at first but i ended up liking it. i like how the movie was written. its like they actually thought about it instead of giving you something that was just thrown up, for example: captivity."
|
35 10% | Bug (2007) - Rated 14 Jun 2007
"bug was a waste of my time."
|