bluewasabii
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Recent Ratings
Check out bluewasabii's...
95 94% | Kiss Kiss Bang Bang (2005) - Rated 13 Nov 2008
"great satire. the parts where the film was frozen and rewinded kind of pissed me off though because it reminded me of that disney movie"
|
99 96% | Little Miss Sunshine (2006) - Rated 13 Nov 2008
"cute and hilarious"
|
100 99% | Life Is Beautiful (1997) - Rated 13 Nov 2008
"this movie is so perfect"
|
40 4% | Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events (2004) - Rated 13 Nov 2008
"liked the books so much but i was disappointed. similar to harry potter"
|
70 41% | The Stepford Wives (2004) - Rated 13 Nov 2008
"don't remember much about it because i got it confused with desperate housewives"
|
60 25% | Big Fat Liar (2002) - Rated 13 Nov 2008
"liked it when i was 10"
|
70 41% | Joe Dirt (2001) - Rated 13 Nov 2008
"lol"
|
80 66% | The Sound of Music (1965) - Rated 13 Nov 2008
"classic"
|
65 33% | Memoirs of a Geisha (2005) - Rated 13 Nov 2008
"meh"
|
90 87% | Across the Universe (2007) - Rated 13 Nov 2008
"saw it five times and loved it every time"
|