cinedriller
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Recent Ratings
Check out cinedriller's...
89 77% | The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King (2003) - Rated 14 Nov 2007
"The worst of one of the best series in cinema, imo."
|
25 5% | A Nightmare on Elm Street (1984) - Rated 14 Nov 2007
"one fourth of a perfect movie!"
|
86 59% | 12 Monkeys (1995) - Rated 14 Nov 2007
"different, brad pitt's acting is brillant."
|
83 48% | Brother (2000) - Rated 14 Nov 2007
"pure action, good movie."
|
89 77% | Chicken Run (2000) - Rated 10 Nov 2007
"perfect animation movie!"
|
71 29% | The Last Samurai (2003) - Rated 10 Nov 2007
"well, the scenes were nice, but cruise for samurai? hmm.. it comes weird to me!"
|
92 90% | Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop Worrying and Love the Bomb (1964) - Rated 10 Nov 2007
"black and white fun."
|
98 98% | Memento (2001) - Rated 10 Nov 2007
"still watching to understand it! one of my favorites"
|
68 16% | Edward Scissorhands (1990) - Rated 10 Nov 2007
"a virtual reality, butif there is deep in it, you shuld mark it at least 68 ;)"
|
87 64% | A Fish Called Wanda (1988) - Rated 10 Nov 2007
"wonderful, especially Palin!"
|