CloudKicker
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Recent Ratings
Check out CloudKicker's...
74 56% | Howl's Moving Castle (2004) - Rated 06 Feb 2018
"It was ok. The characters were interesting."
|
74 56% | Blade Runner (1982) - Rated 06 Feb 2018
"It was awhile ago. I can't remember too much. It was just ok, but it gave a good feeling. I was very young."
|
93 88% | Groundhog Day (1993) - Rated 06 Feb 2018
"I loved this film. It's even crazier because the same thing sorta happened to me."
|
64 30% | Rush Hour 2 (2001) - Rated 06 Feb 2018
"It was funny the first time. It gets a little tiring. I like Carter in the bar."
|
77 75% | Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon (2000) - Rated 06 Feb 2018
"The martial arts and story line were very good."
|
67 36% | Big Daddy (1999) - Rated 06 Feb 2018
"It was ok."
|
94 92% | A Bug's Life (1998) - Rated 06 Feb 2018
"I like family films. This is a very fun one about an ant that stands apart from the others."
|
63 27% | The Island (2005) - Rated 06 Feb 2018
"' An interesting idea, but the film was boring."
|
74 56% | The Breakfast Club (1985) - Rated 06 Feb 2018
"This was good."
|
86 84% | The Mummy (1999) - Rated 06 Feb 2018
"I liked this movie a lot."
|