Cool_Dude100
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Recent Ratings
Check out Cool_Dude100's...
60 30% | The Last Samurai (2003) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"Pretty mediocre."
|
65 57% | Jaws (1975) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"Okay. Most of it's boring, except for the famous scenes."
|
60 30% | Head of State (2003) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"Decent. A few funny jokes."
|
65 57% | Scarface (1983) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"Okay."
|
60 30% | Soldier (1998) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"Not too good."
|
60 30% | Anger Management (2003) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"Eh."
|
55 9% | Shanghai Knights (2003) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"Sucked."
|
80 90% | Sin City (2005) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"Kicked ass."
|
65 57% | Dr. No (1962) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"Kinda boring."
|
60 30% | The Matrix Revolutions (2003) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"Boring."
|