crupler22
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Recent Ratings
Check out crupler22's...
100 89% | Waking Life (2001) - Rated 07 Jan 2011 |
90 75% | Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - The Laughing Man (2005) - Rated 07 Jan 2011 |
85 64% | Kino no Tabi: The Land of Sickness -For You- (2007) - Rated 07 Jan 2011 |
85 64% | The Nines (2007) - Rated 07 Jan 2011 |
100 89% | Fight Club (1999) - Rated 07 Jan 2011 |
100 89% | The Matrix (1999) - Rated 07 Jan 2011 |
70 21% | Donnie Darko (2001) - Rated 07 Jan 2011 |
60 10% | Hancock (2008) - Rated 07 Jan 2011 |
80 50% | 28 Days Later (2002) - Rated 07 Jan 2011 |
75 35% | Pineapple Express (2008) - Rated 07 Jan 2011 |