intrainter
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Bio: A little about me what?
Recent Ratings
Check out intrainter's...
8 88% | The Seventh Seal (1957) - Rated 30 Jun 2018 |
8 88% | The Silence of the Lambs (1991) - Rated 30 Jun 2018 |
7 54% | Saw (2004) - Rated 30 Jun 2018
"Too much blood and shit, but that's alright. A serious thrilling-horror movie."
|
7 54% | Shrek (2001) - Rated 30 Jun 2018
"Khare eshghe"
|
4 2% | Men in Black (1997) - Rated 30 Jun 2018
"I don't know why I hate it so much. :P"
|
7 54% | Bambi (1942) - Rated 30 Jun 2018
"7 as a kid."
|
6 20% | Home Alone 2: Lost in New York (1992) - Rated 30 Jun 2018 |
7 54% | Training Day (2001) - Rated 30 Jun 2018
"That song from Snoop dogg :)"
|
7 54% | Amélie (2001) - Rated 30 Jun 2018
"7.5"
|
7 54% | American Beauty (1999) - Rated 30 Jun 2018 |