island
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Bio: nothing much.
Recent Ratings
Check out island's...
45 16% | Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith (2005) - Rated 29 Mar 2008
"not into star wars"
|
65 26% | The Matrix Revolutions (2003) - Rated 29 Mar 2008
"so so"
|
77 56% | Spider-Man 3 (2007) - Rated 29 Mar 2008
"overall nice"
|
70 36% | X-Men (2000) - Rated 29 Mar 2008
"ok"
|
75 46% | I, Robot (2004) - Rated 29 Mar 2008
"good movie"
|
85 83% | Men in Black II (2002) - Rated 29 Mar 2008
"nice movie. will is gr8"
|
80 66% | The Matrix (1999) - Rated 29 Mar 2008
"very nice but a bit compli."
|
75 46% | Doom (2005) - Rated 29 Mar 2008
"overall ok. liked the game more!"
|
85 83% | The Patriot (2000) - Rated 29 Mar 2008
"very nice"
|
40 6% | Gangs of New York (2002) - Rated 29 Mar 2008
"boring"
|