mattolsen81
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Bio: Movies- Bunraku, natural born killers, reservoir dogs, pulp fiction, sin city, the spirit, sucker punch, bellflower, fight club, 12 monkeys, falling down, the matrix, apocalypse now, no country for old men, o brother where art though? , the big lebowski, trainspotting, memento, a clockwork orange, the virgin suicides, army of darkness, kids, bounty killer, a hobo with a shotgun, beetlejuice, requiem for a dream, john dies at the end, fear and loathing in las vegas, pan\'s labyrinth, and many more.
Recent Ratings
Check out mattolsen81's...
98 99% | The Fall (2008) - Rated 17 Jul 2017 |
90 73% | City of Ember (2008) - Rated 05 Jun 2014 |
88 58% | Bad Johnson (2014) - Rated 04 Jun 2014 |
90 73% | There Will Be Blood (2007) - Rated 04 Jun 2014 |
88 58% | The Master (2012) - Rated 04 Jun 2014 |
75 30% | In Bruges (2008) - Rated 04 Jun 2014 |
90 73% | Mr. Nobody (2009) - Rated 04 Jun 2014 |
86 51% | Horrible Bosses (2011) - Rated 04 Jun 2014 |
65 19% | Beverly Hills Cop III (1994) - Rated 04 Jun 2014 |
90 73% | Blow (2001) - Rated 04 Jun 2014 |