mesl
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Recent Ratings
Check out mesl's...
90 40% | Game Night (2018) - Rated 01 May 2020
"Good time will be passed if I watch this movie in future. I liked it."
|
90 40% | The DUFF (2015) - Rated 01 May 2020
"Good movie. Has fun, emotion and reality. Love this movie. When I will be in good mode I could watch it."
|
50 4% | Doom (2005) - Rated 01 May 2020
"Not so good as the starting. I expected more from this movie. The ending was horrible. The tech advantage and the ammo was good. Nothing else takes my mind."
|
70 7% | Ghosts of Girlfriends Past (2009) - Rated 27 Apr 2020
"Little funny movie. The main character go to the future with the help of some ghost like his uncle and ex-girlfriend. And finally he recover his mistakes. Not much enjoyed this movie."
|
80 20% | Murder on the Orient Express (2017) - Rated 27 Apr 2020 |
95 53% | Titanic (1997) - Rated 26 Apr 2020
"Romantic movie. But finishing is tragic. Good time pass."
|
95 53% | Catch Me If You Can (2002) - Rated 26 Apr 2020
"Good movie. Quality time pass."
|
100 78% | Jason Bourne (2016) - Rated 26 Apr 2020
"Must watch. Anytime, Anywhere!"
|
100 78% | The Bourne Legacy (2012) - Rated 26 Apr 2020
"Must watch. Anytime, Anywhere!"
|
100 78% | The Bourne Ultimatum (2007) - Rated 26 Apr 2020
"Must watch. Anytime, Anywhere!"
|