nunorelvao
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Recent Ratings
Check out nunorelvao's...
95 95% | Mission: Impossible III (2006) - Rated 05 Jul 2011
"Actually i compare all IM's to 007, but think that this is way better than a James Bond tittle with overral better actions scennes and this MI 3 is way better."
|
65 25% | Ali G Indahouse (2002) - Rated 05 Jul 2011
"Funny with some political ... uhmmm.. thinghies!!!!"
|
75 35% | The Shining (1980) - Rated 05 Jul 2011 |
40 5% | Bubble Boy (2001) - Rated 05 Jul 2011 |
90 75% | A.I. Artificial Intelligence (2001) - Rated 05 Jul 2011
"In Sci-Fi genre it has excelent FX and story, as a Drama it is a trully emotional story that will touch every heart...
It isn't better 'in my opinion', just because it has some long and paused scenes..."
|
90 75% | Raiders of the Lost Ark (1981) - Rated 05 Jul 2011 |
90 75% | Aliens (1986) - Rated 05 Jul 2011 |
60 15% | Doom (2005) - Rated 05 Jul 2011 |
88 55% | The Sixth Sense (1999) - Rated 05 Jul 2011 |
80 45% | Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon (2000) - Rated 05 Jul 2011 |