tonytakriz
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Bio: I Love Epic Shit & Also I Can Enjoy A Simple Thing.
Recent Ratings
Check out tonytakriz's...
75 71% | Arrested Development (2003) - Rated 24 Apr 2018 |
80 92% | Taxi Driver (1976) - Rated 24 Apr 2018 |
80 92% | City of God (2002) - Rated 24 Apr 2018 |
80 92% | Spirited Away (2001) - Rated 24 Apr 2018 |
80 92% | Pulp Fiction (1994) - Rated 24 Apr 2018 |
80 92% | The Office (2005) - Rated 24 Apr 2018 |
80 92% | Apocalypse Now (1979) - Rated 24 Apr 2018 |
80 92% | Raging Bull (1980) - Rated 24 Apr 2018 |
80 92% | 2001: A Space Odyssey (1968) - Rated 24 Apr 2018 |
80 92% | Once Upon a Time in the West (1968) - Rated 24 Apr 2018 |