waterhaul
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Recent Ratings
Check out waterhaul's...
85 80% | A Band Called Death (2012) - Rated 27 Dec 2013 |
90 90% | You're Next (2013) - Rated 01 Sep 2013
"Looking for the magic."
|
75 46% | Pieces (1982) - Rated 01 Sep 2013
"BASSSSSSSSTARDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD"
|
80 62% | Shut Up and Play the Hits (2012) - Rated 01 Sep 2013 |
90 90% | Night of the Living Dead (1968) - Rated 25 Aug 2013 |
50 20% | This Film Is Not Yet Rated (2006) - Rated 25 Aug 2013
"When John Waters shows up it's interesting, well because John Waters is interesting. The rest is a poor mans Michael Moore that spends far too much time focusing on the identities of raters rather then the actual ratings themselves."
|
80 62% | Drinking Buddies (2013) - Rated 25 Aug 2013 |
75 46% | Super (2011) - Rated 03 Aug 2013 |
30 4% | Ted (2012) - Rated 03 Aug 2013
"I should have spent the time watching Flash Gordon."
|
90 90% | ParaNorman (2012) - Rated 03 Aug 2013 |