Stewball wrote:At this point last year, with one less film, my average was 6.5
How? With things like Woman in Black 2, The Boy Next Door, Mortdecai, Strange Magic, Project Almanac, Seventh Son, Hot Tub Time Machine 2, and 50 Shades of Grey around, that just seems absurdly high to me!