CitizenX
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Bio: playin in traffic !
Recent Ratings
Check out CitizenX's...
80 91% | The Big Bang Theory (2007) - Rated 30 Oct 2023 |
95 99% | Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) - Rated 30 Oct 2023 |
90 97% | Killers of the Flower Moon (2023) - Rated 26 Oct 2023 |
50 44% | The Little Things (2021) - Rated 24 Jan 2023
"Denzel Washington, Jared Leto and Rami Malek deliver, slow paced, but not bad"
|
10 2% | Blacklight (2022) - Rated 24 Jan 2023
"Another one in Liam Neeson's list of generic Taken clones"
|
10 2% | American Assassin (2017) - Rated 24 Jan 2023
"Did Michael Keaton run out of money?"
|
55 52% | Imperium (2016) - Rated 24 Jan 2023
"Not action packed but a nice storyline"
|
0 0% | The Commando (2022) - Rated 23 Jan 2023
"Acting sucked, Story sucked, Choreography sucked, easily the worst movie of 2022, top 10 of the worst of all time"
|
5 1% | Last Man Down (2021) - Rated 17 Oct 2022
"Story sucks, acting sucks, setting is funny"
|
10 2% | Thor: Love and Thunder (2022) - Rated 09 Aug 2022
"Christian Bale 100/100 but the rest was really really bad"
|