coledunbar
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Bio: 10: greatest films of all time
9: close to greatest
8: films everyone should see
7: would recommend to someone
6: would watch again
5: indifferent
4: would not watch again
3: would recommend against watching
2: truly awful
1: worst films of all time
9: close to greatest
8: films everyone should see
7: would recommend to someone
6: would watch again
5: indifferent
4: would not watch again
3: would recommend against watching
2: truly awful
1: worst films of all time
Recent Ratings
Check out coledunbar's...
7 49% | Spider-Man: No Way Home (2021) - Rated 07 Jan 2022 |
7 49% | Christmas Vacation (1989) - Rated 06 Dec 2021 |
8 73% | Paths of Glory (1957) - Rated 08 Nov 2021 |
7 49% | Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2 (2011) - Rated 28 Oct 2021 |
7 49% | Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1 (2010) - Rated 28 Oct 2021 |
8 73% | Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005) - Rated 25 Oct 2021 |
7 49% | Dune (2021) - Rated 22 Oct 2021 |
7 49% | Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban (2004) - Rated 20 Oct 2021 |
8 73% | Promising Young Woman (2020) - Rated 10 Oct 2021 |
7 49% | Oldboy (2003) - Rated 04 Oct 2021 |