crystalpepsi
Movie Buff - 103 Film Ratings
Member Since: 01 Jan 2018
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Recent Ratings
Check out crystalpepsi's...
7 49% | American Graffiti (1973) - Rated 06 Jan 2018 |
7 49% | THX 1138 (1971) - Rated 06 Jan 2018 |
9 83% | My Neighbor Totoro (1988) - Rated 01 Jan 2018 |
8 67% | Harvey Birdman, Attorney at Law (2000) - Rated 01 Jan 2018 |
5 29% | Archer (2009) - Rated 01 Jan 2018 |
9 83% | The Godfather (1972) - Rated 01 Jan 2018 |
8 67% | Futurama (1999) - Rated 01 Jan 2018
"The Fox seasons (production seasons 1-4) were great. The fifth "season" was alright, but the last two seasons were pretty bad."
|
7 49% | Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion (1997) - Rated 01 Jan 2018 |
8 67% | Neon Genesis Evangelion (1995) - Rated 01 Jan 2018 |
9 83% | Better Call Saul (2015) - Rated 01 Jan 2018 |