weewitch
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Recent Ratings
Check out weewitch's...
60 31% | The Good Place (2016) - Rated 24 Apr 2019
"can't stomach it bc the acting is bad. feels like watching actors act so it took me out of the scene everytime."
|
90 81% | The Usual Suspects (1995) - Rated 24 Apr 2019 |
100 97% | Big Little Lies (2017) - Rated 24 Apr 2019 |
75 47% | The Night Manager (2016) - Rated 24 Apr 2019
"overrated"
|
80 59% | The Night Of (2016) - Rated 24 Apr 2019 |
95 90% | Informer (2018) - Rated 24 Apr 2019
"what bodyguard and collateral should have been. a thriller show with a heart!"
|
75 47% | Collateral (2018) - Rated 24 Apr 2019
"meh tension but i love carey mulligan"
|
80 59% | The Hour (2011) - Rated 24 Apr 2019
"enjoyable show and well-acted with the right about of tension build-up!"
|
90 81% | Fresh Off the Boat (2015) - Rated 24 Apr 2019 |
85 70% | Kim's Convenience (2016) - Rated 24 Apr 2019
"fun show with a heart!"
|