La que se avecina
La que se avecina
2007
Comedy, Sitcom
TV Series
The inhabitants of the block of relatively luxurious flats. Follow the problems faced by those living together in Spain, the Spanish property bubble, and the hardships faced by young people trying to find a place to stay in the flat. (imdb)
Created by:
Alberto Caballero
19 total credits
Credits include: Machos Alfa, La que se avecina, Aquí no hay quien viva, Death Inc. and El pueblo
16 total credits
Credits include: Machos Alfa, La que se avecina and Aquí no hay quien viva
Starring:
Mariví Bilbao
10 total credits
Credits include: Éramos pocos, La que se avecina, Aquí no hay quien viva, Amor de madre and Maktub
6 total credits
Credits include: The Day of the Beast, La Celestina, La que se avecina, Lo mejor que le puede pasar a un cruasán and Cásate conmigo, Maribel
5 total credits
Credits include: Donkey Xote, La que se avecina, Aquí no hay quien viva, Todo es mentira and Raffa
2 total credits
Credits include: La que se avecina and Licántropo: El asesino de la luna llena
5 total credits
Credits include: Bajo terapia, La que se avecina, Desechos, Los futbolísimos and Nat
5 total credits
Credits include: La que se avecina, Perdona si te llamo amor, Muchachada nui, Full of Grace and Otro verano
15 total credits
Credits include: Ahora o nunca, La que se avecina, Si Yo Fuera Rico, Lord, Give Me Patience and Cuerpo de élite
6 total credits
Credits include: La que se avecina, Empowered, Toy Boy, En el apartamento and Cuerpo de élite
Ratings & Reviews
Cast & Info
Created by:
Alberto Caballero
19 total credits
Credits include: Machos Alfa, La que se avecina, Aquí no hay quien viva, Death Inc. and El pueblo
16 total credits
Credits include: Machos Alfa, La que se avecina and Aquí no hay quien viva
Starring:
Mariví Bilbao
10 total credits
Credits include: Éramos pocos, La que se avecina, Aquí no hay quien viva, Amor de madre and Maktub
6 total credits
Credits include: The Day of the Beast, La Celestina, La que se avecina, Lo mejor que le puede pasar a un cruasán and Cásate conmigo, Maribel
5 total credits
Credits include: Donkey Xote, La que se avecina, Aquí no hay quien viva, Todo es mentira and Raffa
2 total credits
Credits include: La que se avecina and Licántropo: El asesino de la luna llena
5 total credits
Credits include: Bajo terapia, La que se avecina, Desechos, Los futbolísimos and Nat
5 total credits
Credits include: La que se avecina, Perdona si te llamo amor, Muchachada nui, Full of Grace and Otro verano
15 total credits
Credits include: Ahora o nunca, La que se avecina, Si Yo Fuera Rico, Lord, Give Me Patience and Cuerpo de élite
6 total credits
Credits include: La que se avecina, Empowered, Toy Boy, En el apartamento and Cuerpo de élite
Loading ...
Similar Titles
Loading ...
Statistics
Loading ...
Trailer
Loading ...