Loving the John Glen Bond films. A View to a Kill is really underrated and my favorite Moore Bond. And Max Zorin has been the best villain. Rich, charming, sadistic, Russian, a Nazi experiment, and dreams of the death of millions. AKA the perfect Bond villain. All I could think of when Q was creeping on Bond at the end:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DBzYSA0jfOw1. Goldfinger
2. From Russia With Love
3. A View to a Kill
4. Live and Let Die
5. Thunderball
6. Never Say Never Again
7. For Your Eyes Only
8. Dr. No
9. You Only Live Twice
10. The Man With the Golden Gun
11. Moonraker
12. Octopussy
13. On Her Majesty's Secret Service
14. Diamonds are Forever
15. The Spy Who Loved Me
Villains:
1. Max Zorin (A View to a Kill)
2. Scaramanga (The Man With the Golden Gun)
3. Jaws (The Spy Who Loved Me & Moonraker)
4. OddJob (Goldfinger)
5. Goldfinger (Goldfinger)
6. Stromberg (The Spy Who Loved Me)
7. Largo (Never Say Never Again)
8. Donald "Red" Grant (From Russia With Love)
9. Largo (Thunderball)
10. Dr. No (Dr. No)
11. Kristatos (For Your Eyes Only)
12. Blofeld (You Only Live Twice)
13. Hugo Drax (Moonraker)
14. Kamal (Octopussy)
15. Blofeld (Diamonds are Forever)
16. Kananga (Live and Let Die)
17. Blofeld (On Her Majesty's Secret Service)
Girls:
1. Honey Ryder (Ursula Andress in Dr. No)
2. Tiffany Case (Jill St. John in Diamonds are Forever)
3. Goodnight (Britt Ekland in The Man with the Golden Gun)
4. Domino (Claudine Auger in Thunderball)
5. Stacey Sutton (Tanya Roberts in A View to a Kill)
6. Domino (Kim Basinger in Never Say Never Again)
7. Tatiana Romanova (Daniela Bianchi in From Russia With Love)
8. Solitare (Jane Seymour in Live and Let Die)
9. Pussy Galore (Honor Blackman in Goldfinger)
10. Kissy (Mie Hama in You Only Live Twice)
11. Octopussy (Maud Adams in Octopussy)
12. Melina Havelock (Carole Bouquet in For Your Eyes Only)
13. Holly Goodhead (Lois Chiles in Moonraker)
14. Agent XXX (Barbara Bach in The Spy Who Loved Me)
15. Tracy (Diana Rigg in On Her Majesty's Secret Service)