cahcat
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Recent Ratings
Check out cahcat's...
90 30% | The Brother from Another Planet (1984) - Rated 14 Aug 2007 |
96 74% | Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs (1937) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"love it, stands the test of time."
|
90 30% | Wild Zero (2000) - Rated 14 Aug 2007 |
90 30% | Shaun of the Dead (2004) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"i love this film! from the creators of Spaced one of the best zombie movies ever!"
|
90 30% | A Clockwork Orange (1971) - Rated 14 Aug 2007 |
100 98% | Darkman (1990) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"my favorite movie ever. a superhero movie, directed by sam raimi with an excellent bruce campbell cameo, there's action, explosions, a helicopter chase, and a love story. excellent!"
|
90 30% | Cemetery Man (1994) - Rated 14 Aug 2007 |
90 30% | Running Time (1997) - Rated 14 Aug 2007 |
99 88% | The Adventures of Buckaroo Banzai Across the Eighth Dimension! (1984) - Rated 14 Aug 2007
"no matter where you go, there you are. i love where this movie goes from beginning to end. what's not to like about a rock and roll physicist?"
|
90 30% | Spider-Man (2002) - Rated 14 Aug 2007 |