oykucengiz
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Recent Ratings
Check out oykucengiz's...
1 0% | Orphan: First Kill (2022) - Rated 08 Aug 2023 |
97 99% | The Cranes Are Flying (1957) - Rated 08 Aug 2023 |
88 95% | The Banshees of Inisherin (2022) - Rated 08 Aug 2023 |
65 8% | Vanskabte Land (2022) - Rated 08 Aug 2023 |
81 61% | The Asthenic Syndrome (1989) - Rated 02 Aug 2023 |
73 21% | Chess Fever (1925) - Rated 02 Aug 2023 |
88 95% | The Man With a Movie Camera (1929) - Rated 02 Aug 2023 |
81 61% | Battleship Potemkin (1925) - Rated 02 Aug 2023 |
75 27% | Bir Baskadir (2020) - Rated 02 Aug 2023 |
2 0% | Underwater (2020) - Rated 28 Jul 2023
"I really loved the aesthetics but the characters were so bad that film students should watch it to learn how to not write characters."
|