timmytom
Cinema Addict - 1304 Film Ratings
Member Since: 28 May 2010
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Recent Ratings
Check out timmytom's...
40 24% | Creed III (2023) - Rated 12 May 2023
"Worst rivalry ever. What even was this?"
|
69 47% | Smokey and the Bandit (1977) - Rated 28 Apr 2023
"Jackie Gleason: The Motion Picture"
|
58 33% | The Cannonball Run (1981) - Rated 28 Apr 2023
"This was almost fun. It's like they added all the filler bits for the movie, but forgot the movie bits."
|
70 51% | All Quiet on the Western Front (2022) - Rated 12 Nov 2022 |
76 66% | The Power of the Dog (2021) - Rated 08 Aug 2022 |
70 51% | The Card Counter (2021) - Rated 05 Jul 2022 |
69 47% | The Batman (2022) - Rated 16 May 2022 |
76 66% | Don't Look Up (2021) - Rated 27 Mar 2022 |
60 36% | Spider-Man: No Way Home (2021) - Rated 13 Mar 2022 |
80 76% | Breaking Away (1979) - Rated 25 Dec 2021
"It's like Ben Hur, only... not quite."
|