665532one
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Bio: Big fan of films, and especially films that are visually impressive. Love the Coen Brothers, Tarantino, Kubrick, Kurosawa, Winding Refn, and starting to get into Welles.
Recent Ratings
Check out 665532one's...
98 75% | The Raid 2 (2014) - Rated 22 Mar 2016 |
100 88% | The Raid: Redemption (2012) - Rated 22 Mar 2016 |
95 52% | V/H/S/2 (2013) - Rated 22 Mar 2016 |
98 75% | The House of the Devil (2009) - Rated 22 Mar 2016 |
96 65% | You're Next (2013) - Rated 22 Mar 2016 |
95 52% | V/H/S (2012) - Rated 22 Mar 2016 |
96 65% | Resolution (2012) - Rated 22 Mar 2016 |
98 75% | Spring (2014) - Rated 22 Mar 2016 |
100 88% | Alien (1979) - Rated 22 Mar 2016 |
100 88% | Blade Runner (1982) - Rated 22 Mar 2016 |