amink
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Recent Ratings
Check out amink's...
65 15% | Dark (2017) - Rated 28 Mar 2024
"Got too riddled at one point"
|
65 15% | Westworld (2016) - Rated 28 Mar 2024
"First couple seasons were great"
|
75 55% | Moon Knight (2022) - Rated 28 Mar 2024
"Great concept"
|
75 55% | BMF (2021) - Rated 28 Mar 2024
"Great actors and cinematography also good cause it’s based on a true story"
|
65 15% | Legion (2017) - Rated 28 Mar 2024
"Greatcinematogprahgy and actors also good plot"
|
90 90% | Altered Carbon (2018) - Rated 28 Mar 2024
"Great acting and cinematography"
|
75 55% | 3 Body Problem (2024) - Rated 28 Mar 2024
"Really enjoyed the concept probably could’ve had better actors"
|
90 90% | Silo (2023) - Rated 28 Mar 2024
"Really loved this show great actors and cinematography"
|
80 75% | From (2022) - Rated 28 Mar 2024
"I really like the actors in this and I think the concept is very good"
|
70 35% | Constellation (2024) - Rated 28 Mar 2024
"I quite enjoyed the mystery in this and I’m excited for season 2. It has a nice dark undertone."
|