jhmclellan
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Recent Ratings
Check out jhmclellan's...
76 56% | Allied (2016) - Rated 29 Jan 2018 |
70 39% | Bitva za Sevastopol (2015) - Rated 28 Jan 2018 |
69 33% | Blackway (2016) - Rated 28 Jan 2018
"Interesting, but not well developed. Julia Stiles won't hurt your eyes."
|
97 98% | Arrival (2016) - Rated 28 Jan 2018
"Most interesting movie I've seen in a long time. Amy Adams won't hurt your eyes, either."
|
70 39% | Jack Reacher: Never Go Back (2016) - Rated 27 Dec 2017
"Cobie Smulders is smouldering as usual."
|
90 86% | The Magnificent Seven (2016) - Rated 26 Dec 2017
"Surprisingly good remake."
|
82 68% | Godless (2017) - Rated 26 Dec 2017 |
90 86% | The Man from Snowy River (1982) - Rated 26 Dec 2017 |
85 74% | Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2 (2011) - Rated 26 Dec 2017 |
65 26% | 12 Angry Men (1997) - Rated 26 Dec 2017
"Liked the original better"
|