kelvin1234
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Recent Ratings
Check out kelvin1234's...
85 62% | A Star Is Born (2018) - Rated 18 Nov 2019
"I liked the movie. But I'm more into feel good movies. So if you like this more, don't watch it."
|
67 16% | Rampage (2018) - Rated 18 Nov 2019
"I loved rampage as a kid. It reminds me of some very good time. For that reason I liked the movie very much. But I still think something was missing."
|
70 26% | All the Money in the World (2017) - Rated 25 Jul 2019 |
65 12% | Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom (2018) - Rated 17 May 2019
"I like the animations, but.. Its abit disappointing"
|
65 12% | Moonlight (2016) - Rated 14 Mar 2017
"I didnt like it at all."
|
75 41% | One Chance (2013) - Rated 27 Jan 2017
"Really good and warming"
|
72 35% | Lucy (2014) - Rated 02 Oct 2016
"I really like the idea of we only use very little of ourbrain. I love the movie."
|
93 86% | Better Call Saul (2015) - Rated 02 Oct 2016
"I'm a big fan of breaking bad and this is a really awesome series. It's great to see after you've seen breaking bad."
|
87 69% | Son of Saul (2015) - Rated 02 Oct 2016
"Great movie."
|
65 12% | The Legend of Tarzan (2016) - Rated 02 Oct 2016
"Great graphics. Beautiful story. But I was abit disappointed."
|