msdstc
TCI: not enough ratings
Films in Common: 0
Not in Your Top 1000 TCIs
Recent Ratings
Check out msdstc's...
83 84% | Birdman (2014) - Rated 08 Nov 2014 |
48 46% | Evil Dead (2013) - Rated 27 Jul 2013 |
92 95% | Submarine (2010) - Rated 27 Jul 2013 |
26 29% | Four Rooms (1995) - Rated 27 Jul 2013 |
78 78% | The Conjuring (2013) - Rated 27 Jul 2013 |
55 53% | Hesher (2010) - Rated 12 Apr 2013
"JGL is really great in it and it has some really good moments"
|
81 82% | Manhunter (1986) - Rated 12 Apr 2013
"incredibly 80s. really interesting perspective after having seen red dragon first."
|
75 74% | The Dark Knight Rises (2012) - Rated 12 Apr 2013
"littered with plot holes and told way too much through montage"
|
25 26% | Project X (2012) - Rated 12 Apr 2013 |
78 78% | Seven Psychopaths (2012) - Rated 17 Mar 2013 |